Competição Singles

DataHoraMesaCategoriaFase CompetiçãoMapColetividade/EmpresaAtletas / EquipasNº At.
13
Mar 2020
19:00 3Singles1ª Jornada Café GolfinhoAfonso Dias
vs
João Susana
12

13
13
Mar 2020
21:30 4Singles1ª Jornada Rancho F. BoidobraAndré Machado
vs
João Santarém
14

7
13
Mar 2020
21:30 7Singles1ª Jornada Café GolfinhoRicardo Santo
vs
Helder Rodrigues
15

16
14
Ma 2020
21:00 2Singles1ª Jornada Oriental S. MartinhoFábio Ramos
vs
Carlos Clemente
3

9
09-20
Mar 2020
21:00 6Singles1ª Jornada EduBarJoão Pinheiro
vs
Luís Santos
1

18
09-20 
Mar 2020
21:00 9Singles1ª Jornada C.C.D. E. ZêzereFrancisco Adriano
vs
Fábio Cortinhas
10

2
09-20
Mar 2020
21:00 8Singles1ª Jornada EduBarÂngela Costa
vs
Bruno Proença
19

4
09-20
Mar 2020
21:00 5Singles1ª Jornada C.C.D. E. ZêzereLuís Clemente
vs
Rafael Ramos
11

5
09-20
Mar 2020
21:00 10Singles1ª Jornada S.C.E. PousadinhaGonçalo Cardoso
vs
João Pinto
6

8
09-20
Mar 2020
21:00 1Singles1ª Jornada EduBarBeatriz Rodrigues
vs
Bruno Garra
17

20
30-05
Abr 2020
21:00 3Singles2ª Jornada EduBarJoão Pinheiro
vs
Luís Clemente
1

11
30-05
Abr 2020
21:00 4Singles2ª Jornada Oriental S. MartinhoFábio Cortinhas
vs
Fábio Ramos
2

3
30-05
Abr 2020
21:00 10Singles2ª Jornada G.E.R. Campos MeloBruno Proença
vs
Helder Rodrigues
4

16
30-05
Abr 2020
21:00 6Singles2ª Jornada G.E.R. Campos MeloRafael Ramos
vs
Gonçalo Cardoso
5

6
30-05
Abr 2020
21:00 9Singles2ª Jornada S.C.E. PousadinhaJoão Santarém
vs
João Pinto
7

8
30-05
Abr 2020
21:00 1Singles2ª Jornada C.C.D. E. ZêzereCarlos Clemente
vs
João Susana
9

13
30-05
Abr 2020
21:00 8Singles2ª Jornada EduBarBeatriz Rodrigues
vs
Francisco Adriano
17

10
30-05
Abr 2020
21:00 2Singles2ª Jornada Rancho F. BoidobraAndré Machado
vs
Afonso Dias
14

12
30-05
Abr 2020
21:00 5Singles2ª Jornada EduBarÂngela Costa
vs
Ricardo Santo
19

15
30-05
Abr 2020
21:00 7Singles2ª Jornada EduBarBruno Garra
vs
Luís Santos
20

18
13-19
Abr 2020
21:00 7Singles3ª Jornada EduBarJoão Pinheiro
vs
Fábio Cortinhas
1

2
13-19
Abr 2020
21:00 10Singles3ª Jornada Oriental S. MartinhoFábio Ramos
vs
Rafael Ramos
3

5
13-19
Abr 2020
21:00 1Singles3ª Jornada S.C.E. PousadinhaGonçalo Cardoso
vs
Bruno Proença
6

4
13-19
Abr 2020
21:00 8Singles3ª Jornada Café GolfinhoHelder Rodrigues
vs
João Santarém
16

7
13-19
Abr 2020
21:00 2Singles3ª Jornada EduBarLuís Santos
vs
João Pinto
18

8
13-19
Abr 2020
21:00 3Singles3ª Jornada C.C.D. E. ZêzereCarlos Clemente
vs
Beatriz Rodrigues
9

17
13-19
Abr 2020
21:00 4Singles3ª Jornada C.C.D. E. ZêzereLuís Clemente
vs
Francisco Adriano
11

10
13-19
Abr 2020
21:00 6Singles3ª Jornada Café GolfinhoAfonso Dias
vs
Ricardo Santo
12

15
13-19
Abr 2020
21:00 5Singles3ª Jornada Rancho F. BoidobraJoão Susana
vs
André Machado
13

14
13-19
Abr 2020
21:00 9Singles3ª Jornada EduBarBruno Garra
vs
Ângela Costa
20

19
18-24
Mai 2020
21:00 10Singles4ª Jornada C.C.D. E. ZêzereFrancisco Adriano
vs
João Pinheiro
10

1
18-24
Mai 2020
21:00 3Singles4ª Jornada Oriental S. MartinhoFábio Cortinhas
vs
Bruno Garra
2

20
18-24
Mai 2020
21:00 5Singles4ª Jornada Oriental S. MartinhoFábio Ramos
vs
Helder Rodrigues
3

16
18-24
Mai 2020
21:00 4Singles4ª Jornada G.E.R. Campos MeloBruno Proença
vs
Carlos Clemente
4

9
18-24
Mai 2020
21:00 2Singles4ª Jornada G.E.R. Campos MeloRafael Ramos
vs
Ricardo Santo
5

15
18-24
Mai 2020
21:00 9Singles4ª Jornada S.C.E. PousadinhaGonçalo Cardoso
vs
Beatriz Rodrigues
6

17
18-24
Mai 2020
21:00 7Singles4ª Jornada S.C.E. PousadinhaJoão Santarém
vs
Ângela Costa
7

19
18-24
Mai 2020
21:00 1Singles4ª Jornada C.C.D. E. ZêzereJoão Pinto
vs
Afonso Dias
8

12
18-24
Mai 2020
21:00 6Singles4ª Jornada Rancho F. BoidobraAndré Machado
vs
Luís Clemente
14

11
18-24
Mai 2020
21:00 8Singles4ª Jornada Rancho F. BoidobraJoão Susana
vs
Luís Santos
13

18
08-14
Jun 2020
21:00 4Singles5ª Jornada C.C.D. E. ZêzereJoão Pinto
vs
João Pinheiro
8

1
08-14
Jun 2020
21:00 10Singles5ª Jornada EduBarBeatriz Rodrigues
vs
Fábio Cortinhas
17

2
08-14
Jun 2020
21:00 1Singles5ª Jornada C.C.D. E. ZêzereLuís Clemente
vs
Fábio Ramos
11

3
08-14
Jun 2020
21:00 5Singles5ª Jornada EduBarBruno Garra
vs
Bruno Proença
20

4
08-14
Jun 2020
21:00 9Singles5ª Jornada G.E.R. Campos MeloRafael Ramos
vs
João Susana
5

13
08-14
Jun 2020
21:00 2Singles5ª Jornada EduBarÂngela Costa
vs
Gonçalo Cardoso
19

6
08-14
Jun 2020
21:00 3Singles5ª Jornada Café GolfinhoRicardo Santo
vs
João Santarém
15

7
08-14
Jun 2020
21:00 6Singles5ª Jornada Café GolfinhoHelder Rodrigues
vs
Carlos Clemente
16

9
08-14
Jun 2020
21:00 7Singles5ª Jornada Café GolfinhoAfonso Dias
vs
Francisco Adriano
12

10
08-14
Jun 2020
21:00 8Singles5ª Jornada EduBarLuís Santos
vs
André Machado
18

14
29-05
Jul 2020
21:00 5Singles6ª Jornada EduBarBeatriz Rodrigues
vs
João Pinheiro
17

1
29-05
Jul 2020
21:00 8Singles6ª Jornada Oriental S. MartinhoFábio Cortinhas
vs
Rafael Ramos
2

5
29-05
Jul 2020
21:00 6Singles6ª Jornada EduBarBruno Garra
vs
Fábio Ramos
20

3
29-05
Jul 2020
21:00 9Singles6ª Jornada G.E.R. Campos MeloBruno Proença
vs
Ricardo Santo
4

15
29-05
Jul 2020
21:00 4Singles6ª Jornada Rancho F. BoidobraJoão Susana
vs
Gonçalo Cardoso
13

6
29-05
Jul 2020
21:00 10Singles6ª Jornada S.C.E. PousadinhaJoão Santarém
vs
Afonso Dias
7

12
29-05
Jul 2020
21:00 3Singles6ª Jornada C.C.D. E. ZêzereJoão Pinto
vs
Luís Clemente
8

11
29-05
Jul 2020
21:00 7Singles6ª Jornada C.C.D. E. ZêzereCarlos Clemente
vs
André Machado
9

14
29-05
Jul 2020
21:00 2Singles6ª Jornada C.C.D. E. ZêzereFrancisco Adriano
vs
Helder Rodrigues
10

16
29-05
Jul 2020
21:00 1Singles6ª Jornada EduBarLuís Santos
vs
Ângela Costa
18

19
07-25
Set 2020
21:00 #Singles1/4 Final
1ª Mão
#
07-25
Set 2020
21:00 #Singles1-4 Final
2ª Mão
#
19-01
Nov 2020
21:00 #Singles1/2 Final
1ª Mão
#
19-01
Nov 2020
21:00 #Singles1/2 Final
2ª Mão
#
21
Nov 2020
21:00 #SinglesFinal#
A mostrar entradas (filtrado de entradas)
© 2020 Todos os direitos Reservados